Leaders

Who's practicing the most Albanian on Shqipify. Updated live as you study.

#NameCards ReviewedWords Completed
Total30 Days7 Days24 HoursA1A2B1B2C1C2
1Hapi i Qartë4523283327905564181674500
2Qyteti i Urtë254897009499802351074320
3Niku C.1821164006103881071210
4Qielli i Ngrohtë1070107000469219853100
5TW1067000317149602400
6Stathis D.985000406198491600
7Jessica B.900325005210000
8Matt P.8458459783639027800
9Kopshti i Shpejtë707000305725000
10Luani i Fortë677677116308369400
11Ketri i Heshtur6451171802284522600
12Dielli i Mençur516516003269514000
13Zëri i Shkathët431431009300000
14lule 🌷415890021516015210
15Ariu i Lartë350000192151000
16Poeti i Pastër319262009500000
17Ketri i Bukur2902900016781000
18Zjarri i Argjendtë2284500133122000
19Konstantin144144008000000
20Mendimi i Kaltër115115115147100000
21Nathan K.1050009800000
22Udhëtimi i Shkathët104104002668700
23Bregu i Madh1030009500000
24Karolina1010007700000
25Luke K.9898003800000
26Dielli i Madh9898008100000
27Leon L.940008600000
28Bibliofilia8080004500000
29Kali i Mençur7777003000000
30Lumi i Sinqertë7373737328100000
31Granit D.646400600000
32Fshati i Bukur5555403701000
33Tigri i Palodhur4848001193000
34Tigri i Urtë4400000100
35Korbi i Kuq4000000000
36Skifteri i Thellë2200000000
37Bregu i Thellë2200100000
38Pylli i Kaltër1000000000